Ergebnis Lauf 2 GT4-Germany
Platz Nr Klasse Auto Marke Fahrercrew Team Land Wagen Zeit Runden Abstand schnellste Startpos,
1 89 Trophy GT3 KTM Lennart Marioneck (D), Jan Krabec (CZ) RTR Projects Tschechien KTM X-Bow-GT4 0:59:02.517 37   1:28.751 1
2 77 Junior GT3 Mercedes Tim Heinemann (D), Luke Wankmüller (D) HP Racing International �sterreich Mercedes AMG GT4 0:59:06.732 37 4.215 1:28.570 5
3 2   GT3 BMW Thomas Jäger (A), Michael Schrey (D) Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport Schweiz BMW M4 GT4 0:59:08.589 37 1.857 1:28.951 13
4 69 Junior GT3 McLaren Dennis Trebing (D), Phil Dörr (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland McLaren 650S GT4 0:59:16.881 37 8.292 1:29.039 6
5 48 Junior GT3 Mercedes Morgan Haber (A), Luca-Sandro Trefz (D) Leipert Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT4 0:59:21.330 37 4.449 1:29.316 10
6 23   GT3 KTM Reinhold Kofler (A), Laura Kraihamer (A) True Racing �sterreich KTM X-Bow-GT4 0:59:29.474 37 8.144 1:29.254 4
7 24 Junior GT3 KTM Eike Angermayer (A), Mads Siljehaug (N) Felbermayr-Reiter Deutschland KTM X-Bow-GT4 0:59:37.122 37 7.648 1:29.357 7
8 33 Junior GT3 McLaren Michael Benyahia (MAR), Charles Fagg (GB) Team GT Deutschland McLaren 650S GT4 0:59:39.775 37 2.653 1:29.973 17
9 8 Trophy GT3 BMW Tobias Dauenhauer (D), Marc Ehret (D) Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW M4 GT4 0:59:40.378 37 0.603 1:29.613 14
10 22 Trophy GT3 Porsche Lars Kern (D), Jan Kasperlik (D) Team Allied Racing Deutschland Porsche Cayman 718 CS GT4 0:59:44.641 37 4.263 1:28.954 3
11 6 Junior GT3 Audi Mike Beckhusen (D), Markus Lungstrass (D) racing one Deutschland Audi R8 LMS GT4 0:59:45.475 37 0.834 1:29.570 16
12 17 Trophy GT3 Porsche Hendrik Still (D), Kim Berwanger (D) KÜS Team 75 Bernhard Deutschland Porsche Cayman 718 CS GT4 0:59:57.033 37 11.558 1:28.775 9
13 58 Trophy GT3 KTM Yves Volte (F), Marcel Marchewicz (PL) Valvoline Team Reiter Deutschland KTM X-Bow-GT4 1:00:00.937 37 3.904 1:28.640 2
14 94   GT3 McLaren Alain Valente (CH), Felix van der Laden (D) Team GT Deutschland McLaren 650S GT4 1:00:12.864 37 11.927 1:29.899 21
15 36 Trophy GT3 Mercedes Marvin Dienst (D), Marcus Suabo (D) Schütz Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT4 0:59:23.795 36 1 Rd. 1:28.412 12
16 21   GT3 Porsche Constantin Schöll (A), Javin Lewis Seyhan (D) Team Allied Racing Deutschland Porsche Cayman 718 CS GT4 0:59:31.819 36 8.024 1:31.413 22
17 66 Trophy GT3 Porsche Sascha Halek (D), Franz Dziwok (PL) HP Racing International �sterreich Porsche Cayman 718 CS GT4 1:00:14.426 36 42.607 1:30.488 23
18 59   GT3 McLaren Christer Jöns (D), Fred Martin-Dye (GB) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland McLaren 650S GT4 0:56:15.517 35 1 Rd. 1:29.328 11
19 15 Trophy GT3 BMW Thomas Tekaat (D), Franjo Kovac (D) MRS Besagroup Racing Deutschland BMW M4 GT4 0:59:43.089 35 3:27.572 1:30.502 18
nicht gewertet










20 99 Junior GT3 Mercedes Hamza Owega (D), Jusuf Owega (D) Getspeed Performance Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT4 0:37:18.228 22 Ausfall 1:28.975 15
21 7 Junior GT3 BMW Gabriele Piana (I), Marius Zug (D) RN Vision STS Deutschland BMW M4 GT4 0:16:41.625 10 Ausfall 1:29.324 8
22 11 Junior GT3 Mercedes Oliver Mayer (D), Jan-Phillip Springob ((D) Bremotion Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT4 0:14:52.137 9 Ausfall 1:30.614 25
23 5 Junior GT3 Audi Patricija Stalidzane (PL), Nico Rindlesbacher (CH) racing one Deutschland Audi R8 LMS GT4 0:01:59.179 1 Ausfall - 20
24 3   GT3 BMW Michael Fischer (A), Claudia Hürtgen (D) Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport Schweiz BMW M4 GT4 - - Ausfall - 19
25 14 Trophy GT3 BMW Georg Braun (D), Stephan Grotstollen (D) MRS Besagroup Racing Deutschland BMW M4 GT4 - - Ausfall - 24

Visitor: 6857