Ergebnis Lauf 1 ADAC GT4 Germany
Platz Nr Klasse Auto Marke Fahrercrew Team Land Wagen Zeit Runden Abstand schnellste
1 2   GT3 BMW Michael Schrey (D), Thomas Jäger (A) Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport Schweiz BMW M4 GT4 1:02:58.705 37   1:38.832
2 33 Junior GT3 McLaren Charles Fagg (GB), Michael Benyahia (MAR) Team GT Deutschland McLaren 650S GT4 1:02:59.521 37 0.816 1:38.415
3 14 Tr/Jr GT3 BMW Stephan Grotstollen (D), Georg Braun (D) MRS Besagroup Racing Deutschland BMW M4 GT4 1:03:00.810 37 1.289 1:38.881
4 3   GT3 BMW Michael Fischer (A), Claudia Hürtgen (D) Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport Schweiz BMW M4 GT4 1:03:08.762 37 7.952 1:39.273
5 7 Junior GT3 BMW Gabriele Piana (I), Marius Zug (D) RN Vision STS Deutschland BMW M4 GT4 1:03:09.258 37 0.496 1:38.454
6 99 Trophy GT3 Mercedes Hamza Owega (D), Jusuf Owega (D) Getspeed Performance Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT4 1:03:21.785 37 12.527 1:39.314
7 23   GT3 KTM Laura Kraihamer (A), Reinhold Kofler (A) True Racing �sterreich KTM X-Bow-GT4 1:03:22.023 37 0.238 1:38.964
8 24 Junior GT3 KTM Mads Siljehaug (N), Eike Angermayer (A) Felbermayr-Reiter Deutschland KTM X-Bow-GT4 1:03:23.617 37 1.594 1:38.994
9 6 Junior GT3 Audi Markus Lungstrass (D), Mike Beckhusen (D) racing one Deutschland Audi R8 LMS GT4 1:03:47.592 37 23.975 1:39.049
10 11 Trophy GT3 Mercedes Oliver Mayer (D), Jan-Phillip Springob ((D) Bremotion Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT4 1:03:48.385 37 0.793 1:38.694
11 21   GT3 Porsche Constantin Schöll (A), Glenn van Parijs (B) Team Allied Racing Deutschland Porsche Cayman 718 CS GT4 1:04:03.688 37 15.303 1:40.216
12 17 Tr/Jr GT3 Porsche Horst Hadergasser (D), Hendrik Still (D) KÜS Team 75 Bernhard Deutschland Porsche Cayman 718 CS GT4 1:04:14.021 37 10.333 1:38.766
13 15 Trophy GT3 BMW Thomas Tekaat (D), Franjo Kovac (D) MRS Besagroup Racing Deutschland BMW M4 GT4 1:04:16.022 37 2.001 1:38.549
14 36 Trophy GT3 Mercedes Marcus Suabo (D), Alexander Woller (D) Schütz Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT4 1:04:33.271 37 17.249 1:40.251
15 66 Trophy GT3 Porsche Daniel Davidovac (D), Franz Dziwok (PL) HP Racing International �sterreich Porsche Cayman 718 CS GT4 1:03:15.338 36 1 Rd. 1:40.932
16 22 Trophy GT3 Porsche Jan Kasperlik (D), Lars Kern (D) Team Allied Racing Deutschland Porsche Cayman 718 CS GT4 1:04:03.819 36 48.481 1:39.007
Ausfälle









17 19 Trophy GT3 Aston Martin Jörg Viebahn (D), Joonas Laaparinen (FIN) PROpeak Performance Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 0:56:53.685 33 Ausfall 1:39.551
18 77 Junior GT3 Mercedes Luke Wankmüller (D), Tim Heinemann (D) HP Racing International �sterreich Mercedes AMG GT4 0:18:42.438 11 Ausfall 1:39.948
19 48 Junior GT3 Mercedes Luca Trefz (D), Morgan Haber (A) Leipert Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT4 0:10:54.225 5 Kollision 1:42.397
20 18 Trophy GT3 Aston Martin Florian Thoma (CH), Jérémie Lesoudier (F) PROpeak Performance Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 0:07:19.577 4 Kollision 1:43.528
21 69 Junior GT3 McLaren Phil Dörr (D), Dennis Trebing (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland McLaren 650S GT4 0:05:43.706 3 Ausfall 1:50.131
22 59   GT3 McLaren Fred Martin-Dye (GB), Thomas Krebs (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland McLaren 650S GT4 0:02:02.693 1 Kollision -
DNS 5 Junior GT3 Audi Patricija Stalidzane (PL), Nico Rindlesbacher (CH) racing one Deutschland Audi R8 LMS GT4 - -   -
DNS 94   GT3 McLaren Felix van der Laden (D), Alain Valente (CH) Team GT Deutschland McLaren 650S GT4 - -   -

Visitor: 17183