presented by
X

Nennliste
Platz Nr Klasse Auto Marke Fahrercrew Team Land Wagen
1 1   GT3 Porsche Robert Renauer (D), Thomas Preining (A) Precote Herberth Motorsport Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R
2 3 Trophy GT3 Audi Remo Lips (CH), Maximilian Hackländer (D) Aust Motorsport Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
3 4 Trophy GT3 Audi Wolfgang Triller (D), Arlind Hoti (D) Aust Motorsport Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
4 7   GT3 Ferrari Luca Ludwig (D), Sebastian Asch (D) HB Racing �sterreich Ferrari F488 GT3
5 8 Junior GT3 Audi Carrie Schreiner (D), Dennis Marschall (D) HCB Rutronik Racing Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
6 11   GT3 Audi Elia Erhart (D), Pierre Kaffer (D) EFP by TECE Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
7 12 Junior GT3 Audi Florian Spengler (D), Mattia Drudi (I) EFP by TECE Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
8 13 Trophy GT3 Corvette Sven Barth (D), David Jahn (D) RWT Racing Deutschland Corvette C7 GT3-R
9 14 Junior GT3 BMW Nicolai Sylvest (DK), Jens Klingmann (D) MRS GT-Racing Deutschland BMW M6 GT3
10 17   GT3 Porsche Timo Bernhard (D), Klaus Bachler (A) KÜS TEAM75 Bernhard Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R
11 18   GT3 Porsche Adrien de Leener (B), Matteo Cairoli (I) KÜS TEAM75 Bernhard Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R
12 19 Junior GT3 Lamborghini Michele Beretta (I), Franck Perera (F) Orange 1 by GRT Grasser �sterreich Lamborghini Huracan GT3
13 20 Junior GT3 Mercedes Mick Wishofer (A), Kelvin Snoeks (NL) BKK Mobil Oil Racing Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT3
14 21   GT3 Mercedes Jimmy Eriksson (S), Jeroen Bleekemolen (NL) BKK Mobil Oil Racing Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT3
15 24 Junior GT3 Audi Mike-David Ortmann (D), Markus Winkelhock (D) BWT Mücke Motorsport Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
16 25 Junior GT3 Audi Jeffrey Schmidt (CH), Christopher Haase (D) BWT Mücke Motorsport Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
17 26 Junior GT3 Audi Nikolaj Rogivue (CH), Stefan Mücke (D) BWT Mücke Motorsport Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
18 28 Junior GT3 Audi Ricardo Feller (CH), Dries Vanthoor (B) Montaplast by Land-Motorsport Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
19 29 Junior GT3 Audi Max Hofer (A), Christopher Mies (D) Montaplast by Land-Motorsport Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
20 31   GT3 Audi Patrick Niederhauser (CH), Kelvin van der Linde (SAF) HCB Rutronik Racing Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
21 33   GT3 Audi Filip Salaquarda (CZ), Frank Stippler (D) Team ISR Tschechien Audi R8 LMS
22 36 Junior GT3 Mercedes Aidan Reid (AUS), Marvin Dienst (D) Schütz Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT3
23 47   GT3 Mercedes Indy Dontje (NL), Maximilian Götz (D) HTP Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT3
24 48 Junior GT3 Mercedes Fabian Vettel (D), Phillip Ellis (GB) HTP Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes AMG GT3
25 63   GT3 Lamborghini Mirko Bortolotti (I), Christian Engelhart (D) Orange 1 by GRT Grasser �sterreich Lamborghini Huracan GT3
26 69 Trophy GT3 Porsche Jan-Erik Slooten (D), Lucas Luhr (D) Iron Force by Ring Police Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R
27 71 Junior GT3 Audi Maximilian Paul (D), Simon Reicher (A) T3 Motorsport Deutschland Audi R8 LMS
28 77   GT3 Corvette Marvin Kirchhöfer (D), Markus Pommer (D) Callaway Competition Deutschland Corvette C7 GT3-R
29 82 Trophy GT3 Lamborghini Rolf Ineichen (CH), Franck Perera (F) Orange 1 by GRT Grasser �sterreich Lamborghini Huracan GT3
30 98 Junior GT3 Aston Martin Hugo de Sadeleer (CH), Valentin Hasse-Clot (F) Propeak Performance Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage GT3
31 99   GT3 Aston Martin Daniel Keilwitz (D), Maxime Martin (B) Propeak Performance Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage GT3

Visitor: 3924