presented by

ELMS Trainings Freitag
Platz Nr Klasse Auto Marke Fahrer Team Land Wagen Reifen Training Abstand Training 1 Training 2
7 41 LMP2 GT3 Gibson Gary Hirsch (CH), Björn Wirdheim (S), Jon Lancaster (GB) Greaves Motorsport Gross-Britannien Zytek Z11SN - Nissan Dunlop 1:49.419   1:50.827 1:49.419
3 38 LMP2 GT3 Gibson Simon Dolan (GB), Harry Ticknell (GB), Fillipe Alburquerque (P) Jota Sport Gross-Britannien Zytek Z11SN - Nissan Dunlop 1:49.826 0.407 1:49.826 1:50.017
6 48 LMP2 GT3 Oreca Nathanael Berthon (F), Michael Lyons (GB), Mark Patterson (USA) Murphy Prototypes Irland Oreca 03R - Nissan Dunlop 1:50.730 0.904 1:51.749 1:50.730
1 32 LMP2 GT3 Oreca Maurizio Medani (I), David Markozov (RUS), Nicolas Minassian (F) AF Corse Italien Oreca 03R - Nissan Michelin 1:51.015 0.285 1:51.463 1:51.015
4 34 LMP2 GT3 Oreca Mikhail Aleshin (RUS), Kyrill Ladygin (RUS), Anton Ladygin (RUS) AF Corse Italien Oreca 03R - Nissan Michelin 1:51.354 0.339 1:51.354 1:52.428
8 29 LMP2 GT3 Morgan Leo Roussell (F), David Cheng (RCH), Jonathan Coleman (GB) Pegasus Racing Frankreich Morgan - Nissan Michelin 1:51.624 0.270 1:52.214 1:51.624
34 46 LMP2 GT3 Oreca Pierre Thiriet (F), Ludovic Badey (F), Tristan Gommedy (F) Thiriet by TDS Racing Frankreich Oreca 05 - Nissan Dunlop 1:51.630 0.006 1:52.557 1:51.630
5 40 LMP2 GT3 Ligier Tracy Krohn (USA), Niclas Jonsson (S), Oswaldo Negri Jr. (BR) Krohn Racing USA Ligier JS P2 - Judd Michelin 1:52.500 0.870 1:54.599 1:52.500
31 33 LMP2 GT3 Oreca Pu Jun Jin (RCH), Nico Pieter de Brujin (NL), Eurasia Motorsport (PHI) Oreca 03R - Nissan Dunlop 1:52.516 0.016 1:53.185 1:52.516
2 45 LMP2 GT3 Oreca Pierre Perret (F), Ivan Bellarosa (I), José Ibanez (F) Ibanez Racing San Marino Oreca 03R - Nissan Dunlop 1:52.687 0.171 1:53.694 1:52.687
2 44 LMP2 GT3 Oreca Michele La Rosa (I), Yutaka Yamagishi (J), Pierre Ragues (F) Ibanez Racing San Marino Oreca 03R - Nissan Dunlop 1:53.046 0.359 1:56.788 1:53.046
14 56 LMGTE GT3 Ferrari Alexander Talkanitsa Sr (BLR), Alexander Talkanitsa Jr (BLR), Alessandro Pierguidi (I) AT Racing Italien Ferrari F458 Italia Dunlop 2:01.248 8.202 2:03.699 2:01.248
12 88 LMGTE GT3 Porsche Christian Ried (D), Klaus Bacheler (A), Khaled AlQubaisi (VAE) Proton Competition Deutschland Porsche 991 RSR Dunlop 2:01.337 0.089 2:03.296 2:01.337
32 52 LMGTE GT3 BMW Andy Priaulx (GB), Jesse Krohn (FIN), Henry Hassid (F) BMW Team Marc VDS Belgien BMW Z4 GTE Dunlop 2:01.761 0.424 2:02.872 2:01.761
6 3 LMP3 GT3 Ginetta Chris Hoy (GB), Charly Robertson (GB), Team LNT Gross-Britannien Juno Ginetta-Nissan Michelin 2:01.869 0.108 2:05.241 2:01.869
6 2 LMP3 GT3 Ginetta Michael Simpson (GB), Gaetan Paletou (F), Team LNT Gross-Britannien Juno Ginetta-Nissan Michelin 2:01.972 0.103 2:07.246 2:01.972
12 86 LMGTE GT3 Porsche Michael Wainwright (GB), Adam Carroll (GB), Phil Keen (GB) Gulf Racing UK Gross-Britannien Porsche 991 RSR Dunlop 2:02.088 0.116 2:03.099 2:02.088
30 55 LMGTE GT3 Ferrari Duncan Cameron (GB), Matt Griffin (IRL), Aaron Scott (GB) AF Corse Italien Ferrari F458 Italia Dunlop 2:02.204 0.116 2:03.724 2:02.204
16 60 LMGTE GT3 Ferrari Andrea Rizzoli (I), Johnny Laursen (DK), Mikkel Mac Jensen (DK) Formula Racing Daenemark Ferrari F458 Italia Dunlop 2:02.218 0.014 2:03.691 2:02.218
20 81 LMGTE GT3 Ferrari Stephen Wyatt (AUS), Michele Rugolo (I), Rui Aguas (P) AF Corse Italien Ferrari F458 Italia Dunlop 2:02.428 0.210 2:02.428 2:03.042
10 51 LMGTE GT3 Ferrari Peter Mann (USA), Raffaele Giammaria (I), Matteo Cresoni (I) AF Corse Italien Ferrari F458 Italia Dunlop 2:02.468 0.040 2:02.468 2:10.240
11 66 LMGTE GT3 Ferrari Robert Smith (GB), George Richardson (GB), Samuel Tordoff (GB) JMW Motorsport Gross-Britannien Ferrari F458 Italia Dunlop 2:02.706 0.238 2:04.629 2:02.706
23 59 GTC GT3 BMW Franck Perrera (F), Dino Lunardi (F), Eric Dermont (F) TDS Racing Frankreich BMW Z4 GT3 Dunlop 2:03.082 0.376 2:03.082 2:05.250
26 63 GTC GT3 Ferrari Giorgio Roda (I), Ilya Melnikov (RUS), Marco Cioci (I) AF Corse Italien Ferrari F458 Italia GT3 Dunlop 2:03.818 0.736 2:03.818 2:05.112
6 7 LMP3 GT3 Ginetta Rob Garofall (GB), Jens Petersen (D), University of Bolton Gross-Britannien Juno Ginetta-Nissan Michelin 2:03.879 0.061 2:04.852 2:03.879
6 11 LMP3 GT3 Ginetta Alex Craven (GB), Joey Forster (GB), Charley Hoggins (GB) Lanan Racing Gross-Britannien Juno Ginetta-Nissan Michelin 2:04.507 0.628 2:14.738 2:04.507
24 62 GTC GT3 Ferrari Thomas Flohr (CH), Frederico Castellacci (I), Stuart Hall (GB) AF Corse Italien Ferrari F458 Italia GT3 Dunlop 2:04.693 0.186 2:04.693 2:05.118
18 68 GTC GT3 Aston Martin Simon Moller (DK), Casper Elgaard (DK), Kristian Poulsen (DK) Massive Motorsport Daenemark Aston Martin Vantage GT3 Dunlop 2:05.342 0.649 2:06.682 2:05.342
19 64 GTC GT3 Ferrari Mads Rasmussen (DK), Felipe Barreiros (P), Francisco Guedes (P) AF Corse Italien Ferrari F458 Italia GT3 Dunlop 2:05.500 0.158 2:05.500 2:07.105
13 85 GTC GT3 Lamborghini Roald Goethe (D), Archie Hamilton (GB), Daniel Brown (GB) Gulf Racing UK Gross-Britannien Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 GT3 Dunlop 2:06.508 1.008 2:06.721 2:06.508
6 15 LMP3 GT3 Ginetta Konstantin Calko (LET), Jesus Fuster (E), Dainius Matijosaitis (LIT) SVK by Speed-Factory Spanien Juno Ginetta-Nissan Michelin 2:07.804 1.296   2:07.804

Visitor: 26150