presented by
Doerr Motorsport

Nennliste

Platz Nr Fahrer Team Land Wagen Klasse
1 1 Joerg Mueller, Augusto Farfus, Uwe Alzen, Pedro Lamy BMW Motorsport Deutschland BMW M3 GT E1-XP2
2 2 Dominik Farnbacher, Allan Simonsen, Marco Seefried, Jamie Melo Hankook Team Farnbacher Deutschland Ferrari F458 Italia GT SP8
3 3 Dr. Ulrich Bez, Wolfgang Schuhbauer, Horst von Saurma, Matthew Marsh Aston Martin Gross-Britannien Aston Martin V12 Zagato SP8
4 4 Marko Hartung, Joerg Viebahn, Tom Coronel, Claudia Huertgen Need for Speed Team Schubert Deutschland BMW Z4 GT3 SP9
5 5 Christopher Porritt, Richard Meaden, Peter Cate, Oliver Mathai Aston Martin Gross-Britannien Aston Martin V12 Zagato SP8
6 6 Darren Turner, Shinichi Katsura, Rob Thomson, Aston Martin Gross-Britannien Aston Martin Vantage V8 SP10
7 7 Andy Priaulx, Dirk Mueller, Dirk Werner, Dirk Adorf BMW Motorsport Deutschland BMW M3 GT E1-XP2
8 8 Richard Westbrook, Christian Menzel, Mike Stursberg, Hans Guido Riegel Haribo Team Manthey Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R SP9
9 9 Joerg Bergmeister, Richard Lietz, Marco Holzer, Patrick Long Porsche Team Manthey Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R E1-XP Hyb
10 10 Marc Gindorf, Wolfgang Kohler, Peter Scharmach, Phillip Wlatzik Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R SP9
11 11 Marc Lieb, Timo Bernhard, Romain Dumas, Lucas Luhr Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R SP9
12 12 Georg Weiss, Oliver Kainz, Michael Jacobs, Jochen Krumbach Wochenspiegel Team Manthey Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 MR SP9
13 14 Marc Basseng, Marcel Faessler, Mike Rockenfeller, Frank Stippler Audi Sport Team Phoenix Deutschland Audi R8 LMS SP9
14 15 Frank Stippler, Marc Hennerici, Christopher Haase, Markus Winkelhock Audi Sport Team Phoenix Deutschland Audi R8 LMS SP9
15 16 Mattias Ekstroem, Timo Scheider, Marco Werner, Christian Abt Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline Deutschland Audi R8 LMS SP9
16 17 Luca Ludwig, Christopher Mies, Christer Joens, Christian Abt Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline Deutschland Audi R8 LMS SP9
17 18 Marc Lieb, Timo Bernhard, Romain Dumas, Lucas Luhr Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 RSR SP7
18 19 Rainer Holte, H.P. Lieb, Arne Hoffmeister, Daniel Cooke Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup SP7
19 20 Andrii Lebed, Hannes Plesse, Maik Rosenberg, Ralf Schall Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes AMG SLS GT3 SP9
20 21 Mehta Vimal, Sean Patrick Breslin, Sean Paul Breslin, Stephan Roesler Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes AMG SLS GT3 SP9
21 22 Kenneth Heyer, Thomas Jaeger, Jereon Bleekemolen, Jan Seyffarth Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes AMG SLS GT3 SP9
22 23 Mika Salo, Luca Cappelari, Nicola Larini, Fabrizio Giovarnardi Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus Italien N.Technology P4/5 E1-XP2
23 24 Heinz Schmersal, Christoph Koslowski, Stephan Roesler, Race&Event Deutschland Mercedes AMG SLS GT3 SP9
24 26 Klaus Abbelen, Sabine Schmitz, , MSC Adenau e. V. Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 R SP9
25 27 Michael Illbruck, Manuel Lauck, Joerg van Ommen, Altfrid Heger Pinta Racing Deutschland Porsche GT3 R SP9
26 28 Frank Schmickler, Christian Bollrath, John Barker, Rudi Speich Audi Race experience Deutschland Audi R8 LMS SP9
27 29 Florian Gruber, Chris Vogler, Wolfgang Dess, Emin Akata Audi Race experience Deutschland Audi R8 LMS SP9
28 30 Chris Mamerow, Armin Hahne, Pierre Kaffer, Mamerow / Rowe Racing Deutschland Mercedes AMG SLS GT3 SP9
29 31 Juergen Alzen, Artur Deutgen, , H&R Spezialfedern Deutschland Porsche GT3 Cup S SP9
30 32 Lance David Arnold, Alexander Margaritis, Christopher Brueck, Chr. Frankenhout Heico Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes AMG SLS GT3 SP9
31 33 "Peter Koenig", Steffen Schlichenmeier, Kurt Ecke, Andreas Sczepansky 11er Ecke-Logwin-Cargraphik-Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup SP7
32 34 Ferdinand Stuck, Johannes Stuck, Hans Joachim Stuck, Peter Kox Reiter Engeneering Deutschland Lamborghini LG 600 SP9
33 35 Rene Rast, Nicki Thiim, Peter Terting, Franck Mailleux Volkswagen Motorsport Deutschland Volkswagen Golf GT24 SP8T
34 36 Alexander Roloff, Roland Rehfeld, Hubert Haupt, Marco Schelp Rowe Racing Deutschland Mercedes AMG SLS GT3 SP9
35 37 Michael Schratz, Johannes Siegler, Jim Michaelim, Carl-Andreas Rydquist - Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 Cup SP7
36 40 Titus Dittmann, Julius Dittmann, Victor Smolski, - Deutschland Chrysler Viper AT
37 41 Juergen Schumann, Peter Schumann, Georg Berlandy, Alexander Koeppen - Deutschland Hyundai Genesis SP7
38 42 Felix Illbruck, Matthias Hoffsuemmer, , Pinta Racing Deutschland Porsche GT3 Cup SP7
39 43 Mal Rose, Peter Leemhuis, Anthony Alford, Damien Flack Mal Rose Racing Australien Holden Commodore SP8
40 44 Wolf Henzler, Peter Dumbreck, Sebastian Asch, Martin Ragginger Falken Tyre Europe Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 R SP9
41 45 Dr. Johannes Kirchhoff, Dr. Wolfgang Kemper, Gustav Edelhoff, Elmar Grimm Race&Event Deutschland Porsche GT3 RS SP7
42 46 Michael Zehe, Dominik Schwager, Klaus Rader, Mark Bullitt Rowe Racing Deutschland Mercedes AMG SLS GT3 SP9
43 47 Peter Schmidt, Klaus Koch, Ronnie Sauremann, Stephan Roessel Car Collection Motorsport Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 Cup SP7
44 48 Christer Pernvall, Claes Lund, Hans Andreasson, Patrik Ljunggren Porsche Center Vaest Schweden Porsche 996 GT3 Cup SP7
45 49 Andreas Carlsson, Sten Carlsson, Ulf Larssson, John Larssson Porsche Center Vaest Schweden Porsche 911 GT3 RS SP7
46 50 Dieter Schornstein, Florian Fricke, , MSC Adenau e. V. Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 Cup SP7
47 51 Eberhard Baunach, Michael Kueke, Edgar Salewski, Martin Kalandrik Kremer Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 Cup SP7
48 52 Wolfgang Kaufmann, Dirk Lessmeister, Adam Osieka, Daniel Schrey Kremer Racing Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 Cup SP7
49 53 Uwe Nittel, Dierk Moeller-Sonntag, Chrstian Gebhardt, Uwe Krumscheid ContiForce Team Deutschland Artega GT SP7
50 54 Willie Moore, Bill Cameron, Calum Lockie, Moore International Motorsport Gross-Britannien Porsche 997 Cup SP7
51 55 Matthias Weiland, Kai Riemer, Rodney Forbes, Scuderia Offenbach Deutschland Porsche 997 Cup SP7
52 56 Chris Cooper, Guy Spurr, Chris Harris, Barry Horne - Gross-Britannien Porsche GT3 Cup SP7
53 57 Kersten Jodexnis, Wolfgang Destree, , - Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 RSR SP7
54 58 Andre Krumbach, Holger Fuchs, Harald Schlotter, Team DMV e. V. Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 SP7
55 59 Markus Grossmann, Timo Kluck, Christian Gebhardt, Michael Funke Doerr Motorsport Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup SP7
56 60 Klaus Werner, Jochen Hudelmaier, Sergio Negroni, Francesco Rizzi - Deutschland Porsche 997 Cup SP7
57 62 Wolfgang Weber, Rickard Nilsson, Norbert Bermes, Ric Shaw Mathol Racing Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage V8 SP10
58 64 Andreas Moentemann, Tim Mullen, Adam Christodoulou, Phil Quaife Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW M3 GT4 SP10
59 65 Kurt Thiim, Guy Smith, Alex Buncombe, Duncan Huisman RJN Motorsport Gross-Britannien Nissan 370 Z SP10
60 67 Torsten Kornmeyer, Dirk Kornmeyer, Hendrik Still, Green Mamba Racing Deutschland Ginetta G50 SP10
61 69 Rudi Adams, Chris Goodwin, , Doerr Motorsport Deutschland BMW Z4 GT3 SP9
62 70 Stefan Kenntemich, Reinhard Prenzel, , Doerr Motorsport Deutschland BMW M3 GT4 SP10
63 71 Tobias Schulze, Michael Schulze, Yasuyoshi Yamamoto, Katsunori Yamauchi Schulze Motorsport Deutschland Nissan GT-R SP8T
64 72 Lewis Scott, Stuart Owers, Olaf Schley, Peter Millener Goetz Motorsport Deutschland Audi RS4 SP8T
65 73 Christian Kohlhaas, Axel Duffner, Vic Rice, Shane Lewis Goetz Motorsport Deutschland Audi RS4 SP8T
66 75 Karl Pflanz, Peter Venn, Oliver Bliss, - Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage N24 SP10
67 76 Claudia Huertgen, Edward Sandstroem, Tommy Milner, Frederik Larsson Need for Speed Team Schubert Deutschland BMW Z4 GT3 SP9
68 77 Nils Tronrud, Anders Buchardt, John Mayes, Stian Sorlie Need for Speed Team Schubert Deutschland BMW Z4 GT3 SP9
69 79 Michael Krumm, Sabine Schmidt, Holger Eckhardt, Tetsuya Tanaka RJN Motorsport Gross-Britannien Nissan 370 Z SP8
70 80 Frank Jelinski, Rudi Seher, Karlheinz Gruener, Jens Strack Live-Strip.com Racing Deutschland BMW 330i M SP5
71 81 Fabian Plenz, Rudi Seher, Tobias Neuser, Thomas Kappeler Live-Strip.com Racing Deutschland BMW 330i M SP5
72 82 Tobias Guttroff, Yannick Fuebrich, , Callaway Racing Deutschland Chevrolet Corvette C6 SP8
73 85 Mola Adebisi, Michael Podlogar, Oliver Louisoder, Joerg Bratke Mathol Racing Deutschland Aston Martin GT4 SP8
74 86 Akira Iida, Minoru Takaki, , Gazoo Racing Japan Lexus JSF SP8
75 87 Akira Iida, Hiroaki Ishiura, Kazuya Oshima, Gazoo Racing Japan Lexus LF-A SP8
76 88 Takayuki Kinoshita, Andre Lotterer, Juichi Wakisaka, Gazoo Racing Japan Lexus LF-A SP8
77 89 Henry Walkenhorst, Tobias Moers, Christian Moers, Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW M3 GT4 SP10
78 90 Pierre de Thoisy, Therry Depoix, Philippe Haezebrouck, MSC Rhoen e. V. i. AvD Deutschland BMW M3 SP6
79 91 Franz Groß, Maximilian Groß, Thomas Mueller, - Deutschland BMW M3 SP5
80 92 Michael Alhaeuser, Ronny Weber, Kenij Kobayashi, Thorsten Krey - Deutschland BMW E46 M3 SP6
81 93 Guy Povey, Allan Sheperd, Eric van de Vyver, - Gross-Britannien BMW M3 E46 SP6
82 100 Dennis Rostek, Andreas Simonsen, Stefan Landmann, Duncan Huismann Pole Promotion Deutschland BMW M3 GT4 SP10
83 105 Luigi Scalini, Michael Prym, , Lingmann Motorsport Deutschland BMW M3 SP5
84 106 Udo Schauland, Alessandro Cremascoli, Massimo Colnago, Moritz Kroener - Deutschland BMW 130 GTR SP5
85 107 Patrick Rehs, Sascha Rehs, Konstantin Wolf, Ralf Reinolsmann - Deutschland BMW 130i GTR SP5
86 108 Wolfgang Kudrass, Christian Leutheuser, , MSC Rhoen e. V. i. AvD Deutschland BMW E82 SP5
87 109 Richard Purtscher, Constantin Kletzer, Johannes Huber, Ingo Tepel - �sterreich BMW M3 SP5
88 111 Wolfgang Mueller, Oliver Rudolph, Peter Hoehensteiger, Pro-Handicap e. V. Deutschland Audi TTs SP4T
89 112 Michael Tischner, Ulrich Becker, Karl Brinker, Matthias Tischner - Deutschland BMW E46 M3 GTR SP5
90 114 Frank Noehring, Colin White, Meyrick Cox, - Deutschland BMW M3 E46 SP5
91 116 Dr. Ulrich Hackenberg, Bernd Ostmann, Peter Wyss, Vanina Ickx Volkswagen Motorsport Deutschland Volkswagen Scirocco AT
92 117 Nasser Al-Attiyah, Carlos Sainz, Giniel de Villiers, Klaus Niedzwiedz Volkswagen Motorsport Deutschland Volkswagen Scirocco AT
93 118 Dieter Depping, Francois Verbist, , Volkswagen Motorsport Deutschland Volkswagen Scirocco AT
94 119 Jean Paul Pagny, Dominique Nury, Bernard Salam, Jean-Marc Rivet-Pusil - Frankreich BMW 130i Cup SP5
95 122 Rudolf Brandl, Torsten Kratz, Ludger Henrich, Juergen Schulten ADAC Nordbaden e. V. Deutschland Audi TT RS SP4T
96 123 Uwe Reich, Marc Uwe v. Niesewand, Michael Lachmayr, Christian Kranenberg - Deutschland Ford Focus ST SP4T
97 124 Patrick Brenndoerfer, Martin Mueller, Frank Eickholt, Ulli Andree Heico Sportiv GmbH & Co. KG Deutschland Volvo C30 T5 SP4T
98 125 Frank Biela, Michael Ammermueller, Jens Klingmann, Martin Tomcyk Raeder Motorsport Deutschland Audi TT RS SP4T
99 126 Christian Hohenadel, Jimmy Johansson, Andrea Picchini, Miguel Molina Raeder Motorsport Deutschland Audi TT RS SP4T
100 127 Stephan Woelflick, Urs Bressan, Juergen Gagstatter, Carsten Foese MSC Adenau e. V. Deutschland Ford Focus SP4T
101 128 Daniela Schmid, Anja Wassertheurer, Benjamin Koske, Stefan Schlesack FH Köln Motorsport e. V. Deutschland Ford Focus RS SP4T
102 131 Gianvito Rossi, Diego Romanini, Alfredo Varini, Alexander Rappold Bergischer Motor Club e.V. Deutschland BMW E92 325i SP4
103 133 Elmar Deegener, Juergen Wohlfarth, Christoph Breuer, Wolfgang Haugg Raeder Deutschland Audi TT S SP3T
104 134 Matthias Wasel, Thomas Wasel, Marcus Loehnert, Roman Loehnert Scuderia Colonia e.V. Deutschland Audi TT S SP3T
105 135 Fredrik Ekblom, Thomas Mutsch, Patrick Simon, Edoardo Mortada Volkswagen Motorsport Deutschland Volkswagen Golf GT24 SP8T
106 136 Malcolm Niall, Clint Harvey, Brett Niall, Mark Pilatti - Australien Seat Leon SP3T
107 137 Raphael Hundeborn, Nils Berger, , - Deutschland Seat Leon SP3T
108 138 Dennis Naeher, Benjamin Palubitzki, Christian Schmitz, Soenke Gloede ADAC Mittelrhein e. V. Deutschland Opel Astra OPC SP3T
109 139 Christian Penno, Friedrich Holoch, Roland Konrad, Heiko Hahn Dörr Motorsport Deutschland BMW Mini SP3T
110 140 Otto Fritzsche, Julius Nieminen, , Kissling Motorsport Deutschland Opel Astra GTC Sp3T
111 141 Umberto Nacamuli, Andrea Melato, Gianni Checcoli, Marco Biancardi Costa Ovest Motorsport Italien Seat Leon SP3T
112 142 Peter Scharmach, Markus Oestreich, Friedrich von Bohlen, Harald Grohs Alpecin Schirra motoring Deutschland Mini Cooper SP3T
113 143 Heiner Immig, Wayne Moore, Maurice O ́Reilly, - Deutschland Seat Leon SP3T
114 144 Markus Fugel, Uwe Waechtler, Ruben Zeltner, Peter Corazza - Deutschland Honda S2000 SP3
115 145 Joerg Kittelmann, Klaus Dieter Mueller, Joerg Wilhelm, Eberhard Schneider Mathol Racing Deutschland Seat Leon SP3T
116 146 Hendrik Vieth, Ralf Martin, Juergen Schmarl, Anja Wassertheurer Mini Motorsport Deutschland Mini J. Cooper SP3T
117 147 Maximilian Engert, Frederik Lestrup, Nico Bastian, Mini Motorsport Deutschland Mini J. Cooper SP3T
118 148 Kim Hauschild, Marcel Belka, Jean-Marie Rathje, - Deutschland Seat Supercopa SP3T
119 149 Hakon Schjaerin, Atle Gulbrandsen, Christian Krognes, - Norwegen Audi TT SP3T
120 150 Mike Jaeger, Bora Boelck, , MSC Adenau e. V. Deutschland Audi S3 SP3T
121 151 Winfried Lobe, Stefan Michels, , MSC Adenau e. V. Deutschland Seat Leon MK2 SP3T
122 152 Friedrich von Bohlen, Harald Grohs, Markus Oestreich, Nils Bartels Alpecin Schirra motoring Deutschland BMW Mini Cooper SP3T
123 153 Stefan Schmid , Hitoshi Goto, , s.i.g.-Motorsport Deutschland BMW Mini Cooper SP3T
124 154 Andy Glanc, Ingo Gaupp, , s.i.g.-Motorsport Deutschland BMW Mini Cooper SP3T
125 155 Toshihiro Yoshida, Kota Sasaki, Marcel Engels, Carlo van Dam Subaru Tecnica International Japan Subaru Impreza WRX SP3T
126 156 Armin Holz, Maik Poetzl, Thomas Schiemann, Martin Zondler H&R Spezialfedern Deutschland Volkswagen Golf GTI SP3T
127 158 Andreas Weiland, Martin Huetter, Frank Tortz, Scuderia Offenbach Deutschland Renault Clio RS III SP3
128 159 Florian Effertz, Jose Visir, Gustavo Fontana, Bernd Albrecht AC Mayen e. V. i. ADAC Deutschland Volkswagen Golf 3 16V SP3
129 160 Olaf Beckmann, Volker Strycek, Peter Hass, Kissling Motorsport Deutschland Opel Manta SP3
130 161 Hans-Christoph Schaefer, Tobias Jung, , Team DMV Deutschland Seat Ibiza SP3
131 162 Janik Olivio, Elmar Jurek, Thorsten Wolter, Michael Brueggenkamp - Deutschland Renault Clio RS III SP3
132 163 Andreas Dingert, Eric Freichels, Sven Kurtenbach, Rolf Weißenfels - Deutschland Volkswagen Golf 3 Kitcar SP3
133 164 Xavier Lamadrid, Xavier Lamadrid SR, Max Girardo, Mark Donaldson Schlaug Motorsport Deutschland Renault Clio RS SP3
134 165 "Rennsemmel", Juergen Peter, Dieter Schmidtmann, - Deutschland Renault Clio SP3
135 166 Fabian Mueller, Roland Botor, Scott Marshall, Kareem Al Azhari - Deutschland Renault Clio SP3
136 167 Sascha Hancke, Nadir Zuhodur, Jens Hawner, - Deutschland Renault Clio SP3
137 168 Joerg Walkowski, Benjamin Weidner, Marco Keller, Dietmar Henke DMC Düren e. V. im ADAC Deutschland Renault Clio SP3
138 169 Stefan Aust, Hanspeter Strehler, Uwe Ebertz, Doerr Motorsport Deutschland BMW Z4 Coupe SP6
139 170 Ralf Schmid, Harald Jacksties, Frank Lorenzo, Friedhelm Mihm Team ATS-Motorsport Deutschland Honda S2000 SP3
140 171 Mike Dohmen, Bruce Trenery, Dominic Liedtke, Michael Klein AC Mayen e. V. i. ADAC Deutschland Volkswagen Golf 3 16V SP3
141 172 Michael Schneider, Ugo Vicenzi, , Teichmann Racing GmbH Deutschland Renault Clio Cup SP3
142 173 Holger Goedicke, Felix Geisser, Nicolas Abril, Stig Naes Schlaeppi Race Tec Schweiz Renault Clio Cup SP3
143 174 Omar El Bacha, Gaston Ricardo, Ruben Salerno, Jorge Cersosimo Schlaeppi Race Tec Schweiz Renault Clio Cup SP3
144 175 Thomas Heinrich, Dirk Kauke, Josef Stengel, Mathol Racing Deutschland Honda S2000 SP3
145 176 Robert Dubler, Michael Juul, Claus Groenning, Amanda Hennessy - Daenemark Renault Clio Cup SP3
146 177 Anders Majgaard, Niels Borum, Dan Traeger, Johny O ́Connell Jet Black Racing Daenemark Renault Clio Cup SP3
147 178 Paul Martin Dose, Andreas Hetzel, Samo Mazi, Dankward Weyand Pistenclub e. V. Deutschland Volkswagen Golf IV RTDi D1T
148 180 Marco Knappmeier, Maik Knappmeier, Achim Johannes, Klaus Flint AMC Hoyel e. V. i. ADAC Deutschland Volkswagen Golf 5 TDI D1T
149 181 Ivo Breukers, Henk Thijssen, , - Niederlande Seat Leon 2.0 TDI D1T
150 182 Joerg Kirsten, Achim Walter, Max Delestan, - Deutschland Alfa Romeo 147 D1T
151 183 Alberto Bergamaschi, Herwarth Wartenberg jun., Zoran Radulovic, Robert Schroeder H&R Spezialfedern Deutschland Volkswagen Golf V R-Tdi D1T
152 184 Hal Prewit, Toto Lassally, Jim Briody, Marcos Racing Int. Niederlande BMW 120d D1T
153 193 Thomas Haider, Marc Hiltscher, Gregor Hoetzel, Joachim Schulz RG Bergisch Gladbach e.V. Deutschland BMW 330d D3T
154 194 Jose Manuel Balbani, Juan Cusano, Alejandro Chahwan, Sergio Rodriguez Team Argentina Argentinien BMW 335 d GTR D3T
155 195 Kristian Vetter, Frank Weishar, , Doerr Motorsport Deutschland BMW 135d D3T
156 199 Dietmar Hanitzsch, Michael Eichhorn, Manfred Anspann, MSC Ruhr-Biltz Bochum e. V. Deutschland Opel Astra G OPC V3
157 200 Alexandre Premat, Jonathan Cochet, Jouanny Bruce, Stephane Caillet Team Peugeot RCZ Nokia Frankreich Peugeot RCZ HDI D1T
158 201 Michael Bohrer, Stephane Caillet, Juergen Nett, Alexandre Premat Team Peugeot RCZ Nokia Frankreich Peugeot RCZ HDI D1T
159 202 Thomas Hanisch, Klaus Leinfelder, Hans Keutmann, Spencer Trenery Tuning Akademie Deutschland Audi A4 Quattro AT
160 203 Ralph Caba, Volker Lange, Oliver Sprungmann, - Deutschland Ford Fiesta AT
161 204 Andreas Schwarz, Christian Sporenberg, Michael Holz, - Deutschland BMW E36 318is V2
162 205 "Smudo", Tom v. Loewis of Menar, Charlotte Wilking, Tim Schrick - Deutschland Volkswagen Scirocco 2.0 AT
163 206 Michael Jestaedt, Werner Schlehecker, Guenter Memminger, Stefan Memminger MSC Wahlscheid e. V. i. ADAC Deutschland BMW 318is V2
164 207 David Ackermann, Jens Riemer, Raphael Klingmann, Sergey Gobunov - Deutschland BMW M3 E46 V6
165 208 Thomas Ahlers, Thomas Frank, Dominik Thiemann, "Bugs Bunny" ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e. V. Deutschland BMW E36 V5
166 209 Michael Auert, Thomas Lennackers, Christophe Brune, Hendrik Kebben - Deutschland Opel Astra OPC V3
167 210 Alex. Herrmann, Han Hoendervangers, Alex. Berstein, Achim Herrmann - Deutschland BMW E36 320i V3
168 211 Axel Burghardt, Jens Moetefindt, Greg Ross, Toshia Ito Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW 320 Si V3
169 212 Wolf Silvester, Peter Bonk, Michael Bonk, Alexander Mies Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW 320 Si V3
170 213 Frank Kuhlmann, Mark Giesbrecht, Dino Droessiger, Thomas Heitmann MSC Ruhr-Biltz Bochum e. V. Deutschland Hondy Civic Type-R V3
171 214 Sebastian Schaefer, Christian Eichner, Ruediger Schicht, Mathol Racing Deutschland Hondy Civic Type-R V3
172 215 Joe Kramer, Andreas Schettler, , - Deutschland BMW M3 GT V5
173 216 Udo Frey, Juergen Wimbauer, Stefan Goessel, - Deutschland BMW 325i V4
174 217 Kornelius Hoffmann, Reiner Bardenheuer, Dirk Roth, Thomas Simon - Deutschland BMW E 46 325i V4
175 218 Hannes Pfledderer, Patrick Assenheimer, Marc Marbach, Robert Schaefer Team AutoArenA Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes Benz C230 V4
176 219 Gerald Fischer, Stephan Lipp, Michael Hollerweger, Martin Jakubowics - �sterreich BMW 325i V4
177 220 Frank Unverhau, Marco Petry, , Dolate Motorsport Deutschland BMW E 46 325i V4
178 221 Jana Meiswinkel, Daniel Sorg, Ferdinand Baratella, Oliver Hoenig Bergischer Motor Club e.V. Deutschland BMW E90 325i V4
179 222 Benedikt Frei, Stefan Abegg, Rudolfo Funaro, - Schweiz BMW M3 CSL V6
180 223 Thomas Koll, Jupp Bermes, Michael Hess, Herbert von Danwitz MSC Adenau Deutschland Porsche Cayman V6
181 224 Reinhard Huber, Philipp Neuffer, Carlo Babini-Merlo, Christoph Rendlen - Deutschland BMW Z4 Coupe V5
182 225 Carsten Knechtges, Manuel Metzger, Tim Scheerbarth, Phillip Leisen Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland BMW Z4 V5
183 226 "Hans Dampf", Christian Raubach, Juergen Dienstuehler, Steve Jans Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland BMW E92 V5
184 227 Markus Enzinger, Christian Reiter, Joerg Krell, Sebastian Krell Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland BMW Z4 V5
185 228 Dominik Thiemann, Thomas Frank, Thomas Ahles, "Bugs Bunny" ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e. V. Deutschland BMW E36 V5
186 229 NIls Reimer, Steve Smith, Einar Thorsen, Klaus Engelbrecht-Schnuer - Deutschland BMW E36 M3 V5
187 230 Werner Gusenbauer, Andreas Herwerth, Erich Trinkl, Rainer Kathan - Deutschland BMW Z4 V5
188 231 Richard Gartner, Ray Stubber, Paul Stubber, - Australien BMW E36 M3 V5
189 232 Lothar Wilms, Chrisopher Peter, Ralf Zensen, Team DMV e. V. Deutschland Porsche Cayman V5
190 233 Marco Zabel, Rolf Buchstaller, Niklas Steinhaus, Dirk Steinhaus RCN eV. Deutschland BMW Z4 Coupe V5
191 234 Matthias Unger, Daniel Zils, Norbert Fischer, Timo Schupp Team DMV Deutschland BMW Z4 3,0 Si V5
192 235 Johnny Herbert, Mark Blundell, Patrick Bernhardt, Ulrich Hackenberg Volkswagen Motorsport Deutschland Volkswagen Golf GT24 SP8T
193 236 Dieter Weidenbrueck, Christian Wack, Markus Schmickler, Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl Deutschland BMW Z4 M Coupe V6
194 237 Hiroyuki Kishimoto, Izumi Yoshida, Kenichi Maejima, Juergen Bussmann - Japan BMW E46 M3 V6
195 238 Stefan Manheller, Hajo Mueller, Juergen Lenarz, Uwe Krumscheid MSC Adenau Deutschland BMW Z4 V6
196 239 Lorenzo Rocco, Teofilo Masera, Didier Denat, Thomas Ehlke - Deutschland BMW E46 M3 V6
197 240 Heiko Hedemann, Ralf Willems, Mirko Keller, Klaus Weigner - Deutschland BMW Z4 M V6
198 241 Reinhold Renger, Friedhelm Obermair, Friederich Obermair, Martin Tschornia - Deutschland BMW Z4 M Coupe V6
199 242 Steve Smith, Sven Rau , , - Deutschland BMW E46 M3 V6
200 243 Rene Wolff, Pascal Bour, Fabrice Reicher, Harald Rettich - Deutschland BMW M3 V6
201 244 Ivan Jacoma, Dr. Nicola Bravetti, Matteo Cassina, Johann Wanger Team DMV e. V. Deutschland Porsche Cayman S V6
202 245 Sebastian Flint, Sascha Gies, Dirk Groneck, Tim Groneck AMC Hoyel e. V. i. ADAC Deutschland Peugeot 206 RC N2
203 246 Ola Setsaas, Jorgen Pettersen, Tore Bjoernstadt, Havard Gustad - Norwegen Honda Civic Type-R N2
204 247 Brian Mc Govern, Greg Spark, Jeff Lowrey, Alistair Taylor - Neuseeland Honda Civic Type-R N2
205 248 Rod Hicks, Mark Corbett, Dean Cockerton, Mike Eady - Neuseeland Honda Civic Type-R N2
206 249 Jacky Delvaux, Rene Marin, Bruno Beulen, East Belgium Rallye Team Belgien Renault Clio RS N2
207 250 Mark Griffiths, Matt McFadden, , Brunswick Gross-Britannien BMW M3 V6


von Harald Gallinnis, Alexander Müller, Andreas Lutz und Christian Reinsch

© GT-Eins 2010

Seitenaufrufe: 74424