von Harald Gallinnis, Rene JŘptner, und Jan Hettler

´╗┐
Trainingsergebnisse Freitag
Platz
Nr
Klasse
Fahrer Team
Land
Fahrzeug Reifen
Training
Session 1
Session 2
1
3
LMP1
Pedro Lamy (P), Sebastian Bourdais (F), Simon Pagenaud (F) Team Peugeot Total
F
Peugeot 908 M
1:59,826
2:17,350
1:59,826
2
1
LMP1
Marc Gene (E), Alexander Wurz (A), Anthony Davison (GB) Team Peugeot Total
F
Peugeot 908 M
2:01,365
2:16,673
2:01,365
3
2
LMP1
Franck Montagny (F), Stephane Sarrazin (F), Nicolas Minassian (F) Team Peugeot Total
F
Peugeot 908 M
2:02,771
2:18,391
2:02,771
4
8
LMP1
Marcel Faessler (CH), Andre Lotterer (D), Benoit Treluyer (F) Audi Sport Team Joest
D
Audi R15+ M
2:02,894
2:20,235
2:02,894
5
4
LMP1
Olivier Panis (F), Nicolas Lapierre (F), Loic Duval (F) Team Oreca Matmut
F
Peugeot 908 M
2:03,313
2:14,068
2:03,313
6
9
LMP1
Timo Bernhard (D), Romain Dumas (F), Mike Rockenfeller (D) Audi Sport North America
D
Audi R15+ M
2:03,394
2:20,195
2:03,394
7
7
LMP1
Rinaldo Capello (I), Allan McNish (GB), Tom Kristensen (DK) Audi Sport Team Joest
D
Audi R15+ M
2:04,037
2:18,715
2:04,037
8
12
LMP1
Neel Jani (CH), Nicolas Prost (F), Rebellion Racing
CH
Lola B10/60 M
2:04,284
2:18,180
2:04,284
9
13
LMP1
Andrea Belicchi (I), Jean Christophe Boullion (F), Rebellion Racing
CH
Lola B10/60 M
2:04,875
2:17,741
2:04,875
10
25
LMP2
Thomas Erdos (BR), Mike Newton (GB), Andy Wallace (GB) RML
GB
Lola B08/80 D
2:06,858
2:29,044
2:06,858
11
40
LMP2
Miguel Amaral (P), Olivier Pla (F), ASM Team Quifel
P
Ginetta Zytek 09S D
2:08,488
2:18,166
2:08,488
12
35
LMP2
Richard Hein (F), Gulliaume Moreau (F), Oak Racing
F
Pescarolo D
2:08,881
2:29,340
2:08,881
13
42
LMP2
Nick Leventis (GB), Danny Watts (GB), Jonny Kane (GB) Strakka Racing
GB
ARX-01c M
2:08,950
2:27,882
2:08,950
14
1008
LMP1
Pierre Ragues (F), Frank Mailleux (F), Vanina Ickx (B) Signature Plus
F
Lola Aston Martin D
2:08,952
2:21,504
2:08,952
15
24
LMP2
Jacques Nicolet (F), Matthieu Lahaye (F), Oak Racing
F
Pescarolo D
2:09,503
2:30,278
2:09,503
16
30
LMP2
Ferdinando Geri (I), Andrea Picchini (I), , Giacomo Picchini (I) Racing Box
I
Lola B09/80 P
2:11,346
2:33,167
2:11,346
17
29
LMP2
Filippo Franchioni (I), Luca Pirri (I), Racing Box
I
Lola B09/80 P
2:12,196
2:29,438
2:12,196
18
41
LMP2
Karim Ojjeh (SAU), Tim Greaves (GB), Thor-Christian Ebbesvik (N) Team Bruichladdich
CH
Zytek 07S D
2:13,142
2:22,621
2:13,142
19
39
LMP2
Jean de Pourtales (F), Hideki Noda (J), Jonathan Kennnard (GB) Kruse Schiller Motorsport
D
Lola B09/86 D
2:15,696
2:35,200
2:15,696
20
27
LMP2
Michel Frey (CH), Ralph Meichtry (CH), Pierre Bruneau (F) Race Performance
CH
Radical SR9 D
2:17,574
2:32,293
2:17,574
21
48
FLM
Vincent Capillaire (F), Christophe Pillon (CH), Nico Verdonck (B) Hope Polevision Racing
CH
Oreca-FLM M
2:18,228
2:35,704
2:18,228
22
47
FLM
Wolfgang Kaufmann (D), Steve Zacchia (CH), Luca Moro (I) Hope Polevision Racing
CH
Oreca-FLM M
2:19,413
2:39,643
2:19,413
23
52
GT1
Thomas Enge (CZ), Chrystoffer Nygaard (DK), Stefan M├╝cke (D) Young Driver AMR
D
Aston Martin DBR9 M
2:20,044
2:36,544
2:20,044
24
45
FLM
Dominik Kraihamer (A), Nicolas de Crem (B), Bernhard Delhez (B) Boutsen Energy Racing
B
Oreca-FLM M
2:20,052
2:31,437
2:20,052
25
60
GT1
Thomas Mutsch (D), Jonathan Hirschi (CH), Matthias Beche (CH) Matech Competition
B
Ford GT M
2:20,806
2:37,716
2:20,806
26
92
GT2
Robert Bell (GB), Darren Turner (GB), JMW Motorsport
GB
Aston Martin Vantage D
2:21,318
2:35,841
2:21,318
27
77
GT2
Marc Lieb (D), Richard Lietz (A), Team Felbermayr Proton
D
Porsche 997 GT3 RSR M
2:21,561
2:37,843
2:21,561
28
70
GT1
Bas Leinders (B), Markus Paltalla (FIN), Eric de Doncker (B) Marc VDS
B
Ford GT M
2:21,652
2:36,742
2:21,652
29
94
GT2
Luis Perez Compagnac (ARG), Matthias Russo (ARG), AF Corse
I
Ferrari F430 GTC M
2:22,021
2:38,851
2:22,021
30
96
GT2
Gianmaria Bruni (I), Jamie Melo (BR), AF Corse
I
Ferrari F430 GTC M
2:22,128
2:35,790
2:22,128
31
36
LMP2
Julien Schell (F), Frederic da Rocha (F), Pegasus Racing
F
Courage-Oreca LC75 D
2:22,193
2:38,407
2:22,193
32
43
FLM
Gary Chaladon (F), Andrea Barlesi (B), Alessandro Cicognati (I) DAMS
F
Oreca-FLM M
2:22,217
2:40,907
2:22,217
33
89
GT2
Dominik Farnbacher (D), Allan Simonsen (DK), Hankook Team Farnbacher
D
Ferrari F430 GTC H
2:22,587
2:33,648
2:22,587
34
95
GT2
Giancarlo Fisicella (I), Tony Vilander (FIN), Jean Alesi (F) AF Corse
I
Ferrari F430 GTC M
2:22,660
2:38,321
2:22,660
35
72
GT1
Julian Jousse (F), Stephane Gregoire (F), David Hart (NL) Luc Alphand Adventures
F
Corvette C6.R D
2:22,780
2:34,771
2:22,780
36
76
GT2
Raymond Narac (F), Patrick Pilet (F), IMSA Performance Matmut
F
Porsche 997 GT2 M
2:22,804
2:39,818
2:22,804
37
79
GT2
Andy Priaulx (GB), Dirk M├╝ller (D), Augusto Farfus (BR) BMW Team Schnitzer
D
BMW M3 D
2:22,973
2:43,541
2:22,973
38
61
GT1
Cyndie Allemenn (CH), Yann Zimmer (CH), Rahel Frey (CH), Matech Competition
CH
Ford GT M
2:23,355
2:44,395
2:23,355
39
90
GT2
Pierre Ehret (D), Phil Quaife (GB), Pierre Kaffer (D) CRS Racing
GB
Ferrari F430 GTC M
2:23,374
2:38,367
2:23,374
40
78
GT2
J├Ârg M├╝ller (D), Dirk Werner (D), Uwe Alzen (D) BMW Team Schnitzer
D
BMW M3 D
2:23,428
2:36,334
2:23,428
41
50
GT1
Gabriel Gardel (CH), Patrice Goueslard (F), Fernando Rees (BR) Larbre Competition
F
Saleen S7R M
2:23,675
2:37,050
2:23,675
42
91
GT2
Andrew Kirkaldy (GB), Tim Mullen (GB), CRS Racing
GB
Ferrari F430 GTC M
2:23,731
2:38,709
2:23,731
43
85
GT2
Tom Coronel (NL), Peter Dumbreck (GB), Snoras Spyker Squadron
NL
Spyker C8 Laviolette GT2R M
2:23,786
2:39,342
2:23,786
44
75
GT2
Marco Holzer (D), Richard Westbrook (GB), Prospeed Competition
B
Porsche 997 GT3 RSR M
2:23,900
2:34,960
2:23,900
45
66
GT1
Julian Schroyen (B), Carlo Van Dam (NL), Adam Lacko (CZ) Atlas EFX-Team FS
A
Saleen S7R M
2:23,926
2:35,443
2:23,926
46
88
GT2
Christian Ried (D), Martin Ragginger (AUT), Patrick Long (USA) Team Felbermayr Proton
D
Porsche 997 GT3 RSR M
2:24,034
2:38,522
2:24,034
47
98
GT2
Paul Van Splunteren (NL), Niek Hommerson (B), Louis Macheles (B) Prospeed Competition
B
Porsche 997 GT3 RSR M
2:26,917
2:44,319
2:26,917
48
46
FLM
Peter Kutemann (NL), Maurice Basso (CH), John Hartshorne (GB) JMB Racing
MC
Oreca-FLM M
2:27,210
2:48,984
2:27,210
49
93
GT2
Paul Daniels (GB), Oskar Slingerland (NL), Niki Lanik (A) JWA Racing
GB
Porsche 997 GT3 RSR M
2:32,390
2:55,918
2:32,390
50
49
FLM
Damien Toulemonde (F), David Zollinger (F), Ross Zampatti (AUS) Applewood Seven
F
Oreca-FLM M
59:59,999
59:59,999

Index

von Harald Gallinnis und Jan Hettler

© GT-Eins 2010